Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Mingsin Trade Co., Ltd.

Loader, Wheel Loaders, Wheel Loader Bucket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 15kw Mini Wheel Loader CS915, Rotavator Blade, Rotovator Blade, Walking Hand Tractor (Kubota type) (MX-81-2) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Loader 15kw Mini Wheel Loader CS915

15kw Mini Wheel Loader CS915

FOB Price: US $10,950 / UNIT
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $10,950/ UNIT
Get Latest Price
Transport Package: Load Into Container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS915
  • Power Source: Diesel
  • Trademark: MINGSIN
  • Origin: Shandong Linyi
  • Power: 16kw
  • Colour: Red, Yellow, and Other You Requested
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84295100
Product Description
Advantages

1: Euro III and EPA III certified Engine: Efficient, Powerful and Reliable performance.

2: Equidistant Articulated Frame: Flexible and Applicable to limited space.

3: Single Hydraulic Joystick (Pilot Control): Energy-efficient, Superior-performance and Easy-operating.

4: Streamlined Composite-material Hood: Broad Astern Vision; Easy-maintenance.

5: Full Hydraulic Drive: Easy Speed-change; High-efficiency; Long service-life

6: Wide-base Tire: Suitable for Bumpy Road;

7: Hydraulic Quick Change System: Varieties of Optional Implements, Snow Blade; Wood Clamp; Grass Fork; Fork; 4in1 Bucket; Bucket;



15kw Mini Wheel Loader CS915

8. CE certificate.

DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS


ModeCS910CS912CS915CS916CS920
Rated loading weight  (kg)10001200150016002000
The minimal circle diameter (mm)320280290300350
Rated bucket capacity (CBM)0.460.50.65
 

 
Track base (mm)132014001400
 

 
Wheel base (mm)204018001950
 

 
Min.swerve diameter (mm)420040004400
 

 
Min.ground clearance (mm)240270270
 

 
Dump height fully raised (mm)270025802580
 

 
Reach fully raised (mm)900860860
 

 
Lifting time (s)≤3.5<4.5<4.5<4.5<5
Driving modeFour-wheel full hydraulic drive
Transmission gear box formMechanical transmission with 3 progessive and 1 retreat2 gear hydraulic variable speed changesPower shift with fixed shaft
Operating weight (kg)30203200360048705800
Dimension (L* W* H) (mm)4900 *1685 *25204600 *1650 *28704850 *1650 *28005182 *1910 *2712712
Engine modelZN485QKM496498BG
 
ZH4100K14-3 R4105G34
Rated speeds rpm22002400265024002200
Max.tilt anglle35%30%30%30%30%
Max.bucket breakout force,lift cylinder (KN)3242455145.4
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sophie Wu
*From:
To: Miss Sophie Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now