Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Mingsin Trade Co., Ltd.

Seeder, Seeding Machine, Farming Seeder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine, Walking Hand Tractor (Kubota type) (MX-81-2), Walking Tractor Mx-101 (R190N 10HP diesel engine) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Implements of Tractor 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine

2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine

FOB Price: US $900 / Set
Min. Order: 2 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
2 Sets US $900/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2BMF-16 2BMF-18 2BMF-20 2BMF-24 2BMF-30 2BMF-32 2B
  • Application Field: Agriculture
  • Planting Machine Type: Seedling Planting Machine
  • Power Source: Tractor
  • Ditching Mode: Continuous Ditching
  • Certification: CE, SGS
  • Trademark: MINGSIN
  • Origin: Shandong
  • Application: All Grains
  • Function: Dual Seeding and Fertilization
  • Fertilizing Machine Type: Full-size Fertilizer
  • Mechanization: Automatic Planting Machine
  • Sowing: Precision Seeder
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Iron Frame
Product Description
FEATURES:
This series of fertilizing and sowing planter can be mounted with 50-120HP tractor. Applicable to the plains and hilly areas of wheat and maize seed and fertilizer. It has advantages of favourable universality, wide range of applying, even seeding and so on.


DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS:
Type2BMF-162BMF-182BMF-202BMF-242BMF-302BMF-322BMF-36
Overall size(cm)260×300×137260×330×137260×360×137260×420×137260×510×137260×540×137260×600×137
Total weight(kg)7808609501150146015801780
Working width (mm)2400270030003600450048005400
Sowing depth(mm)40-8040-8040-8040-8040-8040-8040-80
Matched power (hp)50-7050-7070-9075-100100-120100-120100-120
Drive modelChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain drive
Fertilizer capacity (L)230260286345438458515
Seed capacity (L)275310345415530552620
Seed capacity/ per ha (kg/ha)0-5400-5400-5400-5400-5400-5400-540
Fertilizer capacity/per ha (kg/ha)0-4500-4500-4500-4500-4500-4500-450
Efficiency (kg/ha)1.2-1.91.3-2.21.5-2.41.8-2.92.2-3.62.4-3.72.7-4.4
Working speed (km/h)5-85-85-85-85-85-85-8
LinkageTrailed or three point linkage
Seeding rows16182024303236
Distance between front and back disc opener (mm)120120120120120120
OpenerDouble bearing disc opener
Row distance(mm)150 (adjustable)
Clutch for trailed typeDental clutch
Elevating form for trailed typeHydraulic drive
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sophie Wu
*From:
To: Miss Sophie Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now