Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Mingsin Trade Co., Ltd.

Wheel Loader, Loader, Wheel Loaders manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wheel Loader CS920, Top Quality! Best Selling Loader in Sweden., Gn 151 15HP Farm Tractor Hand Tractor, Walking Tractor, 1ly Series Reversible Disc Plough and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Loader Wheel Loader CS920, Top Quality! Best Selling Loader in Sweden.

Wheel Loader CS920, Top Quality! Best Selling Loader in Sweden.

FOB Price: US $16,500-17,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $16,500-17,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Transport Package: Container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS920
  • Condition: New
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled
  • Driving Mode: Four-Wheel Full Hydraulic Drive
  • Max.Bucket Breakout Force,Lift Cylinder: 45.4
  • Scraper Type: Pull Scraper
  • Engine Power: <74kw
  • Trademark: CAISE
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Type: Small Loader
  • Operating Weight (Kg): 5800
  • Usage: Universal Type
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • Color: Yellow
  • Specification: CS920
  • HS Code: 8429510000
Product Description
CS920 Wheel Loader

Advantages

1: Euro III and EPA III certified Engine: Efficient, Powerful and Reliable performance.

2: Equidistant Articulated Frame: Flexible and Applicable to limited space.

3: Single Hydraulic Joystick (Pilot Control): Energy-efficient, Superior-performance and Easy-operating.

4: Streamlined Composite-material Hood: Broad Astern Vision; Easy-maintenance.

5: Full Hydraulic Drive: Easy Speed-change; High-efficiency; Long service-life

6: Wide-base Tire: Suitable for Bumpy Road;

7: Hydraulic Quick Change System: Varieties of Optional Implements, Snow Blade; Wood Clamp; Grass Fork; Fork; 4in1 Bucket; Bucket;

8. CE certificate.
ModeCS910CS912CS915CS916CS920
Rated loading weight  (kg)10001200150016002000
The minimal circle diameter (mm)320280290300350
Rated bucket capacity (CBM)0.460.50.65  
Track base (mm)132014001400  
Wheel base (mm)204018001950  
Min.swerve diameter (mm)420040004400  
Min.ground clearance (mm)240270270  
Dump height fully raised (mm)270025802580  
Reach fully raised (mm)900860860  
Lifting time (s)≤3.5<4.5<4.5<4.5<5
Driving modeFour-wheel full hydraulic drive
Transmission gear box formMechanical transmission with 3 progessive and 1 retreat2 gear hydraulic variable speed changesPower shift with fixed shaft
Operating weight (kg)30203200360048705800
Dimension (L* W* H) (mm)4900 *1685 *25204600 *1650 *28704850 *1650 *28005182 *1910 *2712712
Engine modelZN485QKM496498BG
 
ZH4100K14-3 R4105G34
Rated speeds rpm22002400265024002200
Max.tilt anglle35%30%30%30%30%
Max.bucket breakout force,lift cylinder (KN)3242455145.4
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Cui Shangjun
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Cui Shangjun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now