Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Mingsin Trade Co., Ltd.

Tractor, Four Wheel Tractor, 30HP Tractor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 30HP 4WD Farm Tractor Best Selling, 3wf-8 Mist Duster / Power Sprayer, 40HP 4 Wheel Farm Tractor (TS400) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product TRACTOR 30HP 4WD Farm Tractor Best Selling

30HP 4WD Farm Tractor Best Selling

FOB Price: US $5,400 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $5,400/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Transport Package: Iron Frame
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TS304
  • Usage: Farm Tractor
  • Drive Wheel: 4WD
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Color: Red
  • Power: 30HP
  • Appearance: 3 Kinds for Choosing
  • Rated Power: 22kw
  • Trademark: MINGSIN
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Wheel Tractor
  • Certification: ISO
  • Emission Standard: Euro II
  • Service Life: 6-10 Years
  • Condition: New
  • Wheel Drive: 4*2
  • Wheel Base: 1703mm
  • Cylinder Number: 2
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 87019011
Product Description
1.Takes the first position in successive 10 years in large and medium-size tractor market;
2.Successfully passed ISO9001 International Quality Certification System;
3.Equipped with home-made top diesel engines which feature stable performance, large reserve
ItemTS300TS304TS300DTS304D
Complete Parameter
Drive Form4× 24× 44× 24× 4
Rated traction force (KN)6.377.846.377.84
Constructional weight (Kg)1240145013651525
Wheel base (mm)1703175518901875
Main output power of P. I. O. (KW)19.8019.89
Tyre StandardFront5.0-156.50-165.0-156.50-16
Rear11.2-2411.2-24
Figure size L× W× H (mm)
3065× 1510× 2105
3085× 1476× 2115
3200× 1510× 2020
3240× 1476× 2025
Engine
ModelSD2100TAZN390T
Bore × Stroke (mm)φ 100× 115φ 90× 95
Rated revolution (r/min)22002350
Rated power (KW)2222.10
Max. torque (N. m)≥ 109.80≥ 105.00
Revolution when it is max. torque (r/min)≤ 1650≤ 1760
Fuel consumption (g/Kw. h)≤ 257≤ 253
Oil consumption (g/Kw. h)≤ 1.47≤ 2.72
Transmission
ClutchSingle stage, dry type
Gear boxStraight gear (4+1)*2 plain compound
Hydraulic pressure raiser and suspension
P. T. O typePostposition, no independent
Lifter tilling depth controlpositional adjustable
Speed of P. T. O (r/min)540/1000 or 750/1000 or 540/750
max lifts capacity at the point of 610mm from suspending shaft backward (KN)
≥ 4.95
 

≥ 4.97

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sophie Wu
*From:
To: Miss Sophie Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category