Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Mingsin Trade Co., Ltd.

Loader, Wheel Loaders, Wheel Loader Bucket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CS915 Mini Wheel Loader, 45kw CE Loader, Walking Hand Tractor (Kubota type) (MX-81-2), Walking Tractor Mx-101 (R190N 10HP diesel engine) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wheel Loader CS915 Mini Wheel Loader, 45kw CE Loader

CS915 Mini Wheel Loader, 45kw CE Loader

FOB Price: US $16,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $16,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 8000sets/Year
Transport Package: Container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS915
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Type: Small Loader
  • Rated Bucket Capacity: 0.65cubic Meter
  • Wheel Base: 1950mm
  • Scraper Type: Pull Scraper
  • Engine Power: <74kw
  • Trademark: MINGSIN
  • Origin: Shandong
  • Certification: CE, CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Rated Load: 1500kg
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled
  • Rated Power: 45kw
  • Track Base: 1400mm
  • Usage: Universal Type
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • Color: Yellow
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84295100
Product Description
ZL915 Wheel Loader

Advantages

1: Euro III and EPA III certified Engine: Efficient, Powerful and Reliable performance.

2: Equidistant Articulated Frame: Flexible and Applicable to limited space.

3: Single Hydraulic Joystick (Pilot Control): Energy-efficient, Superior-performance and Easy-operating.

4: Streamlined Composite-material Hood: Broad Astern Vision; Easy-maintenance.

5: Full Hydraulic Drive: Easy Speed-change; High-efficiency; Long service-life

6: Wide-base Tire: Suitable for Bumpy Road;

7: Hydraulic Quick Change System: Varieties of Optional Implements, Snow Blade; Wood Clamp; Grass Fork; Fork; 4in1 Bucket; Bucket;

8. CE certificate.
 
ModeCS910CS912CS915CS916CS920
Rated loading weight  (kg)10001200150016002000
The minimal circle diameter (mm)320280290300350
Rated bucket capacity (CBM)0.460.50.65
 

 
Track base (mm)132014001400
 

 
Wheel base (mm)204018001950
 

 
Min.swerve diameter (mm)420040004400
 

 
Min.ground clearance (mm)240270270
 

 
Dump height fully raised (mm)270025802580
 

 
Reach fully raised (mm)900860860
 

 
Lifting time (s)≤3.5<4.5<4.5<4.5<5
Driving modeFour-wheel full hydraulic drive
Transmission gear box formMechanical transmission with 3 progessive and 1 retreat2 gear hydraulic variable speed changesPower shift with fixed shaft
Operating weight (kg)30203200360048705800
Dimension (L* W* H) (mm)4900 *1685 *25204600 *1650 *28704850 *1650 *28005182 *1910 *2712712
Engine modelZN485QKM496498BG
 
ZH4100K14-3 R4105G34
Rated speeds rpm22002400265024002200
Max.tilt anglle35%30%30%30%30%
Max.bucket breakout force,lift cylinder (KN)3242455145.4
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sophie Wu
*From:
To: Miss Sophie Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now