Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Mingsin Trade Co., Ltd.

Wheel Loader, Mini Loader, Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wheel Loader, Mini Loader, Models CS910, CS912, CS915, CS916 and CS920, Ce Certified, Top Quality!, Earth Moving Crawler Mini Excavator (CT18-7B) , Backhoe, Potato Harvester and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WHEEL LOADER Wheel Loader, Mini Loader, Models CS910, CS912, CS915, CS916 and CS920, Ce Certified, Top Quality!

Wheel Loader, Mini Loader, Models CS910, CS912, CS915, CS916 and CS920, Ce Certified, Top Quality!

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 6000sets/Year
Transport Package: Whole Machine
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CS910, CS912, CS915, CS916, CS920
  • Condition: New
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled
  • Driving Mode: Four-Wheel Full Hydraulic Drive
  • Max.Bucket Breakout Force,Lift Cylinder: 32
  • Scraper Type: Pull Scraper
  • Trademark: CAISE
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Type: Small Loader
  • Operating Weight (Kg): 3020
  • Usage: Universal Type
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • Specification: CS910/CS912/CS915/CS916/CS920
  • HS Code: 84295211
Product Description
CS SERIES WHEEL LOADER

Advantages:

1: Euro III and EPA III certified Engine: Efficient, Powerful and Reliable performance.
2: Equidistant Articulated Frame: Flexible and Applicable to limited space.
3: Single Hydraulic Joystick (Pilot Control): Energy-efficient, Superior-performance and Easy-operating.
4: Streamlined Composite-material Hood: Broad Astern Vision; Easy-maintenance.
5: Full Hydraulic Drive: Easy Speed-change; High-efficiency; Long service-life
6: Wide-base Tire: Suitable for Bumpy Road;
7: Hydraulic Quick Change System: Varieties of Optional Implements, Snow Blade; Wood Clamp; Grass Fork; Fork; 4in1 Bucket; Bucket;
8. CE certificate.

Wheel Loader, Mini Loader, Models CS910, CS912, CS915, CS916 and CS920, Ce Certified, Top Quality!
Parameters:
ModeCS910CS912CS915CS916CS920
Rated loading weight  (kg)10001200150016002000
The minimal circle diameter (mm)320280290300350
Rated bucket capacity (CBM)0.460.50.65  
Track base (mm)132014001400  
Wheel base (mm)204018001950  
Min.swerve diameter (mm)420040004400  
Min.ground clearance (mm)240270270  
Dump height fully raised (mm)270025802580  
Reach fully raised (mm)900860860  
Lifting time (s)≤3.5<4.5<4.5<4.5<5
Driving modeFour-wheel full hydraulic drive
Transmission gear box formMechanical transmission with 3 progessive and 1 retreat2 gear hydraulic variable speed changesPower shift with fixed shaft
Operating weight (kg)30203200360048705800
Dimension (L* W* H) (mm)4900 *1685 *25204600 *1650 *28704850 *1650 *28005182 *1910 *2712712
Engine modelZN485QKM496498BG
 
ZH4100K14-3 R4105G34
Rated speeds rpm22002400265024002200
Max.tilt anglle35%30%30%30%30%
Max.bucket breakout force,lift cylinder (KN)3242455145.4

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sophie Wu
*From:
To: Miss Sophie Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now