• 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine
  • 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine
  • 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine
  • 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine
  • 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine

2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine

Application: All Grains
Application Field: Agriculture
Function: Dual Seeding and Fertilization
Planting Machine Type: Seedling Planting Machine
Fertilizing Machine Type: Full-size Fertilizer
Power Source: Tractor
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2011

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
2BMF-16 2BMF-18 2BMF-20 2BMF-24 2BMF-30 2BMF-32 2B
Mechanization
Automatic Planting Machine
Ditching Mode
Continuous Ditching
Sowing
Precision Seeder
Certification
CE
Condition
New
Transport Package
Iron Frame
Trademark
MINGSIN
Origin
Shandong
Production Capacity
500sets/Month

Product Description

FEATURES:
This series of fertilizing and sowing planter can be mounted with 50-120HP tractor. Applicable to the plains and hilly areas of wheat and maize seed and fertilizer. It has advantages of favourable universality, wide range of applying, even seeding and so on.


DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS:
Type2BMF-162BMF-182BMF-202BMF-242BMF-302BMF-322BMF-36
Overall size(cm)260×300×137260×330×137260×360×137260×420×137260×510×137260×540×137260×600×137
Total weight(kg)7808609501150146015801780
Working width (mm)2400270030003600450048005400
Sowing depth(mm)40-8040-8040-8040-8040-8040-8040-80
Matched power (hp)50-7050-7070-9075-100100-120100-120100-120
Drive modelChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain drive
Fertilizer capacity (L)230260286345438458515
Seed capacity (L)275310345415530552620
Seed capacity/ per ha (kg/ha)0-5400-5400-5400-5400-5400-5400-540
Fertilizer capacity/per ha (kg/ha)0-4500-4500-4500-4500-4500-4500-450
Efficiency (kg/ha)1.2-1.91.3-2.21.5-2.41.8-2.92.2-3.62.4-3.72.7-4.4
Working speed (km/h)5-85-85-85-85-85-85-8
LinkageTrailed or three point linkage
Seeding rows16182024303236
Distance between front and back disc opener (mm)120120120120120120
OpenerDouble bearing disc opener
Row distance(mm)150 (adjustable)
Clutch for trailed typeDental clutch
Elevating form for trailed typeHydraulic drive
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Cui Shangjun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2011

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, ISO ...