Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Construction & Decoration, ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949, ISO ...
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Seeder, Seeding Machine, Farming Seeder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine, 6 Discs Mower for Tractor, Disc Mower, Drum Mower, Wheel Loader, Mini Loader, Small Loader, Ce Certified, Top Quality! and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

2bmf Series Seeder, Seeding Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
2 Sets US $900/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Application: All Grains
Application Field: Agriculture
Function: Dual Seeding and Fertilization
Planting Machine Type: Seedling Planting Machine
Fertilizing Machine Type: Full-size Fertilizer
Power Source: Tractor

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 2BMF-16 2BMF-18 2BMF-20 2BMF-24 2BMF-30 2BMF-32 2B
Mechanization: Automatic Planting Machine
Ditching Mode: Continuous Ditching
Sowing: Precision Seeder
Certification: CE
Condition: New
Trademark: MINGSIN
Transport Package: Iron Frame
Origin: Shandong
FEATURES:
This series of fertilizing and sowing planter can be mounted with 50-120HP tractor. Applicable to the plains and hilly areas of wheat and maize seed and fertilizer. It has advantages of favourable universality, wide range of applying, even seeding and so on.


DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS:
Type2BMF-162BMF-182BMF-202BMF-242BMF-302BMF-322BMF-36
Overall size(cm)260×300×137260×330×137260×360×137260×420×137260×510×137260×540×137260×600×137
Total weight(kg)7808609501150146015801780
Working width (mm)2400270030003600450048005400
Sowing depth(mm)40-8040-8040-8040-8040-8040-8040-80
Matched power (hp)50-7050-7070-9075-100100-120100-120100-120
Drive modelChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain driveChain drive
Fertilizer capacity (L)230260286345438458515
Seed capacity (L)275310345415530552620
Seed capacity/ per ha (kg/ha)0-5400-5400-5400-5400-5400-5400-540
Fertilizer capacity/per ha (kg/ha)0-4500-4500-4500-4500-4500-4500-450
Efficiency (kg/ha)1.2-1.91.3-2.21.5-2.41.8-2.92.2-3.62.4-3.72.7-4.4
Working speed (km/h)5-85-85-85-85-85-85-8
LinkageTrailed or three point linkage
Seeding rows16182024303236
Distance between front and back disc opener (mm)120120120120120120
OpenerDouble bearing disc opener
Row distance(mm)150 (adjustable)
Clutch for trailed typeDental clutch
Elevating form for trailed typeHydraulic drive
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sophie Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now